Licensed to University of Chicago Track & Field
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/17/2017 10:19 AM
                 2017 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic - 12/16/2017                  
                             University of Chicago                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Top 8 Times will advance to finals
 Henry Crown: $  7.48  2012        AailyahBrown and Jada Martin                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor Wright                Illinois Sho            7.80       8.17q  9 
  1 Jayla Campbell               Zephyrs Trac            7.80       8.17q  9 
  3 Zakiya Johnson               Windy City H            8.30       8.19q  7 
  4 Keniya Smith                 Uctc Titans             7.98       8.22q  8 
  5 Jada Hoffman                 Windy City H            8.36       8.29q  6 
  6 Kennedi Sternberg            Let It Fly T            8.32       8.32q  6 
  6 Nikki Carter                 Shepard                 8.10       8.32q  7 
  8 Julia LeBlanc                Unattached              7.90       8.34q  9 
  9 Emily Kim                    Unattached              7.80       8.35   9 
 10 Jadah O'Quain                Austin Sprin            8.32       8.42   6 
 11 Jessica Palmer               Gary Elite              8.10       8.45   7 
 12 Gabriela Meschino            Unattached              8.63       8.48   5 
 12 Phairra Jones                Illinois Jet            8.43       8.48   6 
 14 Nastassia Tyler              Uctc Titans             8.55       8.51   6 
 15 Zhania Jackson               Windy City H            8.58       8.53   6 
 16 Talia Pike                   Chicago Blaz            7.20       8.54   9 
 17 Sabria Croom                 Unattached              8.76       8.61   5 
 17 Dejanae Polk                 Chicago Blaz            7.30       8.61   9 
 19 Sarah Olojo                  CYUP                    8.00       8.66   8 
 20 Naomi Smith                  Gary Elite              8.08       8.69   8 
 21 Chante Johnson               Uctc Titans             8.30       8.71   7 
 22 Jordyn Bunning               Unattached              8.30       8.76   7 
 22 Tiana Dockery                Kroc Center             9.24       8.76   4 
 24 Alyssa Taylor                Uctc Titans             8.20       8.85   7 
 25 Makayla Farris               Chicago Blaz            7.35       8.89   9 
 26 Simone Bernard               Uctc Titans             9.01       8.92   5 
 27 Nina Murray                  Uctc Titans             8.54       8.97   6 
 28 Diamond Washington           Gary Elite              8.02       9.02   8 
 28 Kaliyah Chestang             Thornton Tra                       9.02   1 
 30 Samiyyah Hardison            Windy City H            9.21       9.08   4 
 31 Autumn Price                 Saints Track            9.56       9.12   3 
 31 R'Legend Hamilton            Unattached              9.15       9.12   4 
 33 Jael Rutherford              Drw Trading             8.90       9.14   5 
 34 Maya Little                  Unattached              8.00       9.18   8 
 35 Sundai Haynes                Uctc Titans             9.11       9.20   4 
 36 Vershanti Gardner            Chicago Blaz            7.88       9.28   9 
 37 Sidney Knight                Saints Track            9.86       9.42   3 
 38 Zoe Page                     Uctc Titans             8.95       9.49   5 
 39 Chloe Brown                  Uctc Titans            11.25       9.50   2 
 40 Keniyah Hill                 Westcott Ele           11.00       9.68   2 
 41 Nasya Ingram                 Uctc Titans             9.75       9.70   3 
 42 Rikaya McCoy                 Uctc Titans             9.24       9.95   4 
 42 Simone Smith                 Uctc Titans             9.77       9.95   3 
 44 Journee Moore                Saints Track           10.46       9.99   2 
 45 Courtney Neil                Uctc Titans            11.00      10.00   2 
 46 Faith Shelton                Uctc Titans             9.22      10.03   4 
 47 Zaria Owusu                  Thornton Tra                      10.05   1 
 48 betty rivers                 Uctc                    9.85      10.11   3 
 49 Lanie Morris                 Kroc Center             9.45      10.14   3 
 50 Nyla Key                     Uctc Titans             9.20      10.18   4 
 51 Zariah Williams              Uctc Titans            10.33      10.24   3 
 52 Zanaida Owusu                Thornton Tra                      10.42   1 
 53 Caitlyn Davis                Saints Track            9.00      10.93   5 
 54 Eniece Danzy                 Uctc Titans            14.22      11.21   2 
 55 Celeste Shannon              Morgan Park            12.00      11.22   2 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Top 8 Times will advance to finals
 Henry Crown: $  7.48  2012        AailyahBrown and Jada Martin                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jayla Campbell               Zephyrs Trac            8.17       8.04  
  2 Keniya Smith                 Uctc Titans             8.22       8.17  
  3 Taylor Wright                Illinois Sho            8.17       8.23  
  4 Jada Hoffman                 Windy City H            8.29       8.26  
  5 Julia LeBlanc                Unattached              8.34       8.36  
Preliminaries
  3 Zakiya Johnson               Windy City H            8.19             
  6 Nikki Carter                 Shepard                 8.32             
  6 Kennedi Sternberg            Let It Fly T            8.32             
  9 Emily Kim                    Unattached              8.35             
 10 Jadah O'Quain                Austin Sprin            8.42             
 11 Jessica Palmer               Gary Elite              8.45             
 12 Phairra Jones                Illinois Jet            8.48             
 12 Gabriela Meschino            Unattached              8.48             
 14 Nastassia Tyler              Uctc Titans             8.51             
 15 Zhania Jackson               Windy City H            8.53             
 16 Talia Pike                   Chicago Blaz            8.54             
 17 Sabria Croom                 Unattached              8.61             
 17 Dejanae Polk                 Chicago Blaz            8.61             
 19 Sarah Olojo                  CYUP                    8.66             
 20 Naomi Smith                  Gary Elite              8.69             
 21 Chante Johnson               Uctc Titans             8.71             
 22 Jordyn Bunning               Unattached              8.76             
 22 Tiana Dockery                Kroc Center             8.76             
 24 Alyssa Taylor                Uctc Titans             8.85             
 25 Makayla Farris               Chicago Blaz            8.89             
 26 Simone Bernard               Uctc Titans             8.92             
 27 Nina Murray                  Uctc Titans             8.97             
 28 Diamond Washington           Gary Elite              9.02             
 28 Kaliyah Chestang             Thornton Tra            9.02             
 30 Samiyyah Hardison            Windy City H            9.08             
 31 Autumn Price                 Saints Track            9.12             
 31 R'Legend Hamilton            Unattached              9.12             
 33 Jael Rutherford              Drw Trading             9.14             
 34 Maya Little                  Unattached              9.18             
 35 Sundai Haynes                Uctc Titans             9.20             
 36 Vershanti Gardner            Chicago Blaz            9.28             
 37 Sidney Knight                Saints Track            9.42             
 38 Zoe Page                     Uctc Titans             9.49             
 39 Chloe Brown                  Uctc Titans             9.50             
 40 Keniyah Hill                 Westcott Ele            9.68             
 41 Nasya Ingram                 Uctc Titans             9.70             
 42 Rikaya McCoy                 Uctc Titans             9.95             
 42 Simone Smith                 Uctc Titans             9.95             
 44 Journee Moore                Saints Track            9.99             
 45 Courtney Neil                Uctc Titans            10.00             
 46 Faith Shelton                Uctc Titans            10.03             
 47 Zaria Owusu                  Thornton Tra           10.05             
 48 betty rivers                 Uctc                   10.11             
 49 Lanie Morris                 Kroc Center            10.14             
 50 Nyla Key                     Uctc Titans            10.18             
 51 Zariah Williams              Uctc Titans            10.24             
 52 Zanaida Owusu                Thornton Tra           10.42             
 53 Caitlyn Davis                Saints Track           10.93             
 54 Eniece Danzy                 Uctc Titans            11.21             
 55 Celeste Shannon              Morgan Park            11.22             
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Top 8 Times will advance to finals
 Henry Crown: $  6.66  2009        Ryan Sheilds                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tony Rolfe                   Unattached              6.92       6.82q 13 
  2 Evan Scott                   Unattached              6.92       6.93q 12 
  3 Justin Becker                Unattached              6.90       7.01q 13 
  4 Seun Adeyiga                 Illinois Sho            7.00       7.09q 12 
  5 Joshua Bridges               Illinois Sho            6.90       7.11q 13 
  6 Brandon Threats              Unattached              6.85       7.15q 13 
  7 Romell Clark                 Dunbar                  7.12       7.16q 11 
  8 Shawn Showalter              Illinois Sho            7.00       7.26q 12 
  9 Malik Adams                  Unattached              7.04       7.30  12 
 10 Hailey Gist-Holden           Unattached              6.70       7.32  13 
 11 Amonde Mack                  Drw Trading             7.16       7.34  11 
 12 John Funchess                Unattached              7.00       7.37  12 
 12 Jack McCall                  Unattached              7.34       7.37  10 
 14 Marshaun Cook                Unattached              7.10       7.41  11 
 15 Christopher Norman           Uctc Titans             7.45       7.42  10 
 16 Aarron Westmoreland          Illinois Sho            7.15       7.44  11 
 17 Jalen Echols                 Illinois Sho            7.20       7.45  11 
 18 Thomas Kiser                 Unattached              6.96       7.46  12 
 19 Devinn Owens                 Drw Trading             7.37       7.47  10 
 20 Sean Johnson                 American $pe            7.45       7.48  10 
 21 Deionta Smith-Bowers         Unattached              6.70       7.52  13 
 22 Justard Mallett              Dunbar                  7.49       7.59   9 
 23 Kendall Johnson              Unattached              7.27       7.61  11 
 24 Michael Beals                Drw Trading             7.70       7.63   8 
 24 Jalen Hunter                 Illinois Sho            7.30       7.63  10 
 24 Tawan Stallings              Gary Elite              7.69       7.63   9 
 24 Mustafa St. Claire           Uctc Titans             7.66       7.63   9 
 28 Sean White                   Uctc Titans             8.00       7.69   7 
 29 Juante Woodard               Dunbar                  7.69       7.70   9 
 30 Elijah Blizzard              Chicago Blaz            6.69       7.72  13 
 31 byron love                   Uctc                    7.75       7.74   8 
 32 Armani Starkey               Saints Track            7.81       7.77   8 
 32 Junior Cox                   Austin Sprin            7.84       7.77   8 
 34 Iv Clausey                   Gary Elite              7.40       7.80  10 
 35 Ben Piotrowski               Unattached              7.80       7.85   8 
 36 Joey Ondrejik                Austin Sprin            8.60       7.89   6 
 37 Christian Jones              Saints Track            7.98       7.97   7 
 38 Patrick Otchere              Unattached              9.70       8.07   4 
 38 Jermon McGaughy              Chicago Blaz            6.93       8.07  12 
 40 T'Sai McDaniel               Austin Sprin            8.53       8.12   6 
 41 Arqual Patton                Drw Trading             7.70       8.14   8 
 41 Terrion Burton               Drw Trading             7.70       8.14   9 
 43 Matthew Rogers               Austin Sprin            8.01       8.22   7 
 44 Imari McCullough             Chicago Blaz            6.95       8.25  12 
 45 Wayne Conley                 Uctc Titans             8.78       8.27   5 
 46 Zion Rose                    Saints Track            8.46       8.43   6 
 47 Quinnton Miller              Thornton Tra                       8.44   1 
 48 Trevon Glenn                 Drw Trading             7.70       8.48   9 
 49 Brandon Rogers               Uctc Titans             8.20       8.50   6 
 50 Nicholas White-Walls         Uctc Titans             8.80       8.52   5 
 50 Darryl McGee                 Thornton Tra                       8.52   1 
 52 Priest McCoy                 Uctc Titans             9.28       8.53   4 
 53 Jalen Anderson               Illinois Jet            7.40       8.54  10 
 53 Fatrell Johnson              Chicago Blaz            6.75       8.54  13 
 55 Fraol Jimjimo                Unattached                         8.65   1 
 55 Jamaar Ross                  Uctc Titans             8.99       8.65   5 
 57 Corey Hooks                  Dunbar                  7.61       8.71   9 
 58 Blake Dunkley                Saints Track            7.32       8.73  10 
 59 Isaiah Shannon               Morgan Park            10.00       8.78   3 
 60 Cornell Hooks                Dunbar                  7.52       8.88   9 
 61 Emir Walker                  Thornton Tra                       8.92   1 
 62 Gideon Wooden                Illinois Jet            9.28       8.93   4 
 63 Roderick Pierce              Uctc Titans             9.06       8.96   5 
 64 Jakece McDaniel              Austin Sprin            8.50       9.11   6 
 65 Vershawn Hobbs               Dunbar                  7.87       9.20   8 
 66 James Williams               Uctc Titans             9.05       9.27   5 
 67 Blake Parris                 Unattached              9.48       9.28   4 
 68 Malik St. Claire             Uctc Titans             9.20       9.47   4 
 69 Kelby Clark                  Kroc Center            11.47       9.54   3 
 70 Christian Copeland           Uctc Titans             9.50       9.60   4 
 71 Kavel Moore                  Uctc Titans             9.05       9.88   5 
 72 Joshua Person                Saints Track           10.25      10.19   3 
 73 Elijah Brown                 Uctc Titans            10.44      10.20   3 
 74 Jason Horton                 Uctc Titans            12.00      10.45   2 
 75 Rashad Brown                 Uctc Titans            12.25      10.54   2 
 76 Khari Jones                  Illinois Jet            9.50      10.59   4 
 77 Ethan Hamer                  Uctc Titans            10.87      10.69   3 
 78 Ian Shannon                  Morgan Park            12.00      10.70   2 
 79 Faris Rahim                  Unattached             11.00      10.76   3 
 80 Andrew Ondrejik              Austin Sprin                      10.79   1 
 81 Xavier Johnson               Saints Track           10.63      10.80   3 
 82 Davon Sangster               Uctc Titans            12.22      10.98   2 
 83 Zachary Hamer                Uctc Titans            12.33      11.09   2 
 84 Alijah Ross                  Kroc Center            13.03      11.12   2 
 85 Eliyah Walker                Thornton Tra                      11.48   1 
 86 O'Shunte Jones               Illinois Jet            9.05      11.87   5 
 87 Balin Clark                  Kroc Center            13.25      11.98   2 
 88 Alexander Curtis             Saints Track            9.00      12.32   5 
 89 Maki Miles                   Uctc Titans            12.00      12.68   2 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Top 8 Times will advance to finals
 Henry Crown: $  6.66  2009        Ryan Sheilds                                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Evan Scott                   Unattached              6.93       6.91  
  2 Justin Becker                Unattached              7.01       6.92  
  3 Romell Clark                 Dunbar                  7.16       7.10  
  4 Seun Adeyiga                 Illinois Sho            7.09       7.17  
  5 Joshua Bridges               Illinois Sho            7.11       7.18  
Preliminaries
  1 Tony Rolfe                   Unattached              6.82             
  6 Brandon Threats              Unattached              7.15             
  8 Shawn Showalter              Illinois Sho            7.26             
  9 Malik Adams                  Unattached              7.30             
 10 Hailey Gist-Holden           Unattached              7.32             
 11 Amonde Mack                  Drw Trading             7.34             
 12 John Funchess                Unattached              7.37             
 12 Jack McCall                  Unattached              7.37             
 14 Marshaun Cook                Unattached              7.41             
 15 Christopher Norman           Uctc Titans             7.42             
 16 Aarron Westmoreland          Illinois Sho            7.44             
 17 Jalen Echols                 Illinois Sho            7.45             
 18 Thomas Kiser                 Unattached              7.46             
 19 Devinn Owens                 Drw Trading             7.47             
 20 Sean Johnson                 American $pe            7.48             
 21 Deionta Smith-Bowers         Unattached              7.52             
 22 Justard Mallett              Dunbar                  7.59             
 23 Kendall Johnson              Unattached              7.61             
 24 Michael Beals                Drw Trading             7.63             
 24 Jalen Hunter                 Illinois Sho            7.63             
 24 Tawan Stallings              Gary Elite              7.63             
 24 Mustafa St. Claire           Uctc Titans             7.63             
 28 Sean White                   Uctc Titans             7.69             
 29 Juante Woodard               Dunbar                  7.70             
 30 Elijah Blizzard              Chicago Blaz            7.72             
 31 byron love                   Uctc                    7.74             
 32 Armani Starkey               Saints Track            7.77             
 32 Junior Cox                   Austin Sprin            7.77             
 34 Iv Clausey                   Gary Elite              7.80             
 35 Ben Piotrowski               Unattached              7.85             
 36 Joey Ondrejik                Austin Sprin            7.89             
 37 Christian Jones              Saints Track            7.97             
 38 Patrick Otchere              Unattached              8.07             
 38 Jermon McGaughy              Chicago Blaz            8.07             
 40 T'Sai McDaniel               Austin Sprin            8.12             
 41 Arqual Patton                Drw Trading             8.14             
 41 Terrion Burton               Drw Trading             8.14             
 43 Matthew Rogers               Austin Sprin            8.22             
 44 Imari McCullough             Chicago Blaz            8.25             
 45 Wayne Conley                 Uctc Titans             8.27             
 46 Zion Rose                    Saints Track            8.43             
 47 Quinnton Miller              Thornton Tra            8.44             
 48 Trevon Glenn                 Drw Trading             8.48             
 49 Brandon Rogers               Uctc Titans             8.50             
 50 Nicholas White-Walls         Uctc Titans             8.52             
 50 Darryl McGee                 Thornton Tra            8.52             
 52 Priest McCoy                 Uctc Titans             8.53             
 53 Jalen Anderson               Illinois Jet            8.54             
 53 Fatrell Johnson              Chicago Blaz            8.54             
 55 Fraol Jimjimo                Unattached              8.65             
 55 Jamaar Ross                  Uctc Titans             8.65             
 57 Corey Hooks                  Dunbar                  8.71             
 58 Blake Dunkley                Saints Track            8.73             
 59 Isaiah Shannon               Morgan Park             8.78             
 60 Cornell Hooks                Dunbar                  8.88             
 61 Emir Walker                  Thornton Tra            8.92             
 62 Gideon Wooden                Illinois Jet            8.93             
 63 Roderick Pierce              Uctc Titans             8.96             
 64 Jakece McDaniel              Austin Sprin            9.11             
 65 Vershawn Hobbs               Dunbar                  9.20             
 66 James Williams               Uctc Titans             9.27             
 67 Blake Parris                 Unattached              9.28             
 68 Malik St. Claire             Uctc Titans             9.47             
 69 Kelby Clark                  Kroc Center             9.54             
 70 Christian Copeland           Uctc Titans             9.60             
 71 Kavel Moore                  Uctc Titans             9.88             
 72 Joshua Person                Saints Track           10.19             
 73 Elijah Brown                 Uctc Titans            10.20             
 74 Jason Horton                 Uctc Titans            10.45             
 75 Rashad Brown                 Uctc Titans            10.54             
 76 Khari Jones                  Illinois Jet           10.59             
 77 Ethan Hamer                  Uctc Titans            10.69             
 78 Ian Shannon                  Morgan Park            10.70             
 79 Faris Rahim                  Unattached             10.76             
 80 Andrew Ondrejik              Austin Sprin           10.79             
 81 Xavier Johnson               Saints Track           10.80             
 82 Davon Sangster               Uctc Titans            10.98             
 83 Zachary Hamer                Uctc Titans            11.09             
 84 Alijah Ross                  Kroc Center            11.12             
 85 Eliyah Walker                Thornton Tra           11.48             
 86 O'Shunte Jones               Illinois Jet           11.87             
 87 Balin Clark                  Kroc Center            11.98             
 88 Alexander Curtis             Saints Track           12.32             
 89 Maki Miles                   Uctc Titans            12.68             
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Top 8 Times will advance to finals
 Henry Crown: $  8.76  1976        Lori Dinello                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Destiny Washington           Unattached              8.80       9.05q  2 
  2 Jordyn Bunning               Unattached              9.30       9.71q  2 
  3 Jadah O'Quain                Austin Sprin           10.20       9.81q  1 
  4 Dontrea Betts                Shepard                10.14      10.79q  1 
  5 Kaitlin Diversey             saint ignati           11.00      10.88q  1 
 -- Courtney Tipton              Chicago Blaz           10.53         DQ   1 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Top 8 Times will advance to finals
 Henry Crown: $  8.76  1976        Lori Dinello                                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Destiny Washington           Unattached              9.05       9.44  
  2 Jordyn Bunning               Unattached              9.71       9.59  
  3 Jadah O'Quain                Austin Sprin            9.81      10.03  
  4 Kaitlin Diversey             saint ignati           10.88      10.99  
Preliminaries
  4 Dontrea Betts                Shepard                10.79             
 -- Courtney Tipton              Chicago Blaz             DQ              
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Joseph Lowder                Unattached              8.50       8.60q  2 
  2 Koren Leonaard               Unattached              9.35       8.78q  1 
  3 Damien Bonds                 Beavercreek             8.99       8.84q  2 
  4 Cameron Hope                 Uctc Titans             9.15       9.04q  2 
  5 Cameron Warren               Kroc Center            12.45       9.08q  1 
  6 connor wagner                Unattached                         9.28q  2 
  7 Amir Weathers                Dunbar                  8.74       9.79q  2 
  8 Timothy Carr                 Austin Sprin                       9.96q  1 
  9 Sam Pearl                    Beavercreek                       10.51   1 
 10 Christian Stephens           Romeoville S            8.50      10.70   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Joseph Lowder                Unattached              8.60       8.55  
  2 Koren Leonaard               Unattached              8.78       8.64  
  3 Damien Bonds                 Beavercreek             8.84       8.71  
  4 Cameron Hope                 Uctc Titans             9.04       8.80  
  5 Timothy Carr                 Austin Sprin            9.96       8.81  
  6 Cameron Warren               Kroc Center             9.08       8.94  
  7 Amir Weathers                Dunbar                  9.79       8.95  
Preliminaries
  6 connor wagner                Unattached              9.28             
  9 Sam Pearl                    Beavercreek            10.51             
 10 Christian Stephens           Romeoville S           10.70             
 
Event 5  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Due to the number of entries this will be run as a timed final
 We will run at the scheduled time for the Prelim
 Henry Crown: $  7.80  1974        Willie Davenport                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Samuel Bokodi                U. of Indian            8.52       8.83  
  2 David Ashford                Unattached                         8.85  
  3 Brandys Green                Unattached              8.00      10.51  
 
Event 6  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Henry Crown: $ 24.30  2011        Felicia Brown                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jayla Campbell               Zephyrs Trac           25.50      27.16  12 
  2 Sunni Collins                Dashers Trac           25.52      27.60  12 
  3 Nastassia Tyler              Uctc Titans            28.55      27.94   8 
  4 Taylor Bode                  Austin Sprin           26.70      28.05  11 
  5 Julia LeBlanc                Unattached             25.40      28.33  12 
  6 Jordan Anglin                Austin Sprin           26.03      28.48  11 
  7 Miraya Wright                Dashers Trac           26.79      28.82  10 
  7 Tabor Gleason                Unattached             27.57      28.82   9 
  9 Chante Johnson               Uctc Titans            27.10      29.05  10 
 10 Samantha Spencer             Unattached             26.62      29.17  11 
 11 Phairra Jones                Illinois Jet           28.00      29.25   9 
 12 Alyssa Taylor                Uctc Titans            27.00      29.43  10 
 13 Emily Kim                    Unattached             26.50      29.47  11 
 14 Carina Chalmers              Dashers Trac           25.92      29.94  12 
 15 Andria Ellis                 Uctc Titans            28.00      30.18   9 
 16 Daisy Valle                  Uctc Titans            31.22      30.36   5 
 17 Nina Murray                  Uctc Titans            28.60      30.61   8 
 18 Katelyn Hutchinson           Payton Prep            26.50      30.78  11 
 19 Laila Searcy                 Dashers Trac           27.92      31.31   9 
 20 Kayla Shannon                Morgan Park            29.00      31.41   8 
 21 Tori King                    Dashers Trac           29.72      31.62   7 
 22 D'Aevian Preston             Chicago Blaz           29.87      32.51   7 
 23 Zoe Page                     Uctc Titans            31.40      33.05   5 
 24 Jael Rutherford              Drw Trading            30.15      33.08   6 
 25 Rikaya McCoy                 Uctc Titans            30.11      33.58   6 
 26 Nyla Key                     Uctc Titans            30.00      34.84   6 
 27 Priya Wingood                Dolphin Trac           29.20      35.20   7 
 28 Autumn Price                 Saints Track           31.00      35.90   5 
 29 Faith Shelton                Uctc Titans            31.24      36.41   5 
 30 Morgan Rogers                Uctc Titans            29.01      36.77   7 
 -- Courtney Neil                Uctc Titans            38.00         NT   3 
 -- Nasya Ingram                 Uctc Titans            34.20         NT   4 
 -- Zanaida Owusu                Thornton Tra                         NT   2 
 -- Elizabeth Abels              Fort Recover           32.00         NT   4 
 -- betty rivers                 Uctc                   35.00         NT   4 
 -- Azariah Shannon              Morgan Park                          NT   2 
 -- Kyla Griggs                  Kroc Center            31.45         NT   4 
 -- Kaliyah Chestang             Thornton Tra                         NT   2 
 -- Zaria Owusu                  Thornton Tra                         NT   2 
 -- Candalaria Alvarez           Sullivan (Ch                         NT   2 
 -- Amira Robinson               Sullivan (Ch                         NT   1 
 -- Dionna Wince                 Sullivan (Ch                         NT   1 
 -- Caitlyn Davis                Saints Track           35.00         NT   4 
 -- Journee Moore                Saints Track           35.00         NT   4 
 -- Josephine Odigure            Sullivan (Ch                         NT   1 
 -- Simone Smith                 Uctc Titans            35.24         NT   3 
 -- Eniece Danzy                 Uctc Titans            46.12         NT   3 
 -- Zariah Williams              Uctc Titans            37.14         NT   3 
 -- Celeste Shannon              Morgan Park            40.00         NT   3 
 -- Chloe Brown                  Uctc Titans            40.32         NT   3 
 
Event 7  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Henry Crown: $ 21.40  2001        Dave Dopek                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joshua Bridges               Illinois Sho           22.20      23.31  18 
  2 Samuel Bokodi                U. of Indian           23.91      23.79  15 
  3 Malik Adams                  Unattached             22.11      23.95  18 
  4 Shawn Showalter              Illinois Sho           22.50      23.99  18 
  5 Ismael Figueroa              Uctc Titans            24.03      24.00  14 
  6 Ashwin Aggarwal              Chicago Lab            22.20      24.26  18 
  7 Aarron Westmoreland          Illinois Sho           23.00      24.31  17 
  8 Benjamin Todd                Uctc Titans            24.00      24.49  14 
  9 Marshaun Cook                Unattached             23.40      24.50  16 
  9 Seun Adeyiga                 Illinois Sho           22.30      24.50  18 
 11 Amonde Mack                  Drw Trading            23.49      24.55  16 
 12 Cameron Hope                 Uctc Titans            24.66      24.56  13 
 13 Timothy Carr                 Austin Sprin           23.00      24.73  17 
 14 Jalen Hunter                 Illinois Sho           23.00      24.76  17 
 15 Sean White                   Uctc Titans            26.00      24.80  11 
 15 Koren Leonaard               Unattached             24.53      24.80  13 
 17 Mustafa St. Claire           Uctc Titans            24.23      24.81  14 
 18 Evan Rogers                  Austin Sprin           23.00      24.87  17 
 19 Hailey Gist-Holden           Unattached             22.90      25.03  17 
 20 Chris Vescovo                Austin Sprin           24.00      25.18  14 
 21 Jalen Echols                 Illinois Sho           23.00      25.28  16 
 22 Michael Beals                Drw Trading            27.50      25.49   9 
 23 Nicholas Pope                Uctc Titans            24.40      25.64  14 
 24 Armani Starkey               Saints Track           25.52      25.69  12 
 25 Daniel Ferenc                Unattached             24.60      25.75  13 
 26 Keylon Hampton               Unattached             26.20      26.32  11 
 27 byron love                   Uctc                   25.85      26.35  12 
 27 Joey Ondrejik                Austin Sprin           26.00      26.35  11 
 29 Junior Cox                   Austin Sprin           24.82      26.36  12 
 30 Jesse Guereca                Saints Track           27.00      26.89   9 
 31 Christian Jones              Saints Track           26.23      26.97  11 
 32 Matthew Rogers               Austin Sprin           24.75      27.06  13 
 33 Terrion Burton               Drw Trading            27.90      27.16   8 
 34 Arqual Patton                Drw Trading            28.00      27.61   8 
 34 Elliott Guereca              Saints Track           26.00      27.61  11 
 36 Darryl McGee                 Thornton Tra                      28.09   1 
 37 Wayne Conley                 Uctc Titans            29.00      28.38   7 
 38 Quinnton Miller              Thornton Tra                      28.86   1 
 39 Trevon Glenn                 Drw Trading            27.50      29.53   9 
 40 Yusef Muhammad               Saints Track           28.00      30.34   8 
 41 Priest McCoy                 Uctc Titans            32.70      30.44   5 
 42 Blake Dunkley                Saints Track           28.00      30.60   8 
 43 Isaiah Shannon               Morgan Park            33.00      31.41   4 
 44 Gideon Wooden                Illinois Jet           29.00      31.43   7 
 45 James Williams               Uctc Titans            32.22      31.48   5 
 46 Imari Price                  Saints Track           33.02      31.67   4 
 47 Robert Thornton              Thornton Tra                      32.08   1 
 48 Kavel Moore                  Uctc Titans            34.56      32.34   4 
 49 Malik St. Claire             Uctc Titans            32.67      33.08   5 
 50 Elijah Mowatt                Uctc Titans            28.00      33.09   8 
 51 Jakece McDaniel              Austin Sprin           26.50      33.27  10 
 52 Kelby Clark                  Kroc Center            37.88      33.33   3 
 53 Jamaar Ross                  Uctc Titans            30.21      34.93   6 
 54 Joshua Person                Saints Track           35.89      35.77   3 
 55 Ethan Hamer                  Uctc Titans            39.33      37.35   3 
 56 Ian Shannon                  Morgan Park            40.00      38.09   3 
 57 Rashad Brown                 Uctc Titans            43.22      38.19   2 
 58 Alijah Ross                  Kroc Center            48.63      39.01   2 
 59 Tyrell Major                 Saints Track           33.00      39.56   4 
 60 Khari Jones                  Illinois Jet           30.00      39.74   7 
 61 Max Few                      Uctc Titans            31.20      41.15   6 
 62 Chase Stewart                Uctc Titans            31.33      41.72   6 
 63 Balin Clark                  Kroc Center            42.23      42.75   3 
 64 Jason Horton                 Uctc Titans            44.00      43.50   2 
 65 Zachary Hamer                Uctc Titans            44.22      43.75   2 
 66 Joshua Ward                  Uctc Titans            32.22      44.74   5 
 67 O'Shunte Jones               Illinois Jet           30.02      47.73   6 
 
Event 8  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Henry Crown: $ 55.04  1971        Sheila Ingram                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jayla Campbell               Zephyrs Trac           56.60    1:00.88   6 
  2 Zakiya Johnson               Windy City H         1:00.88    1:01.23   6 
  3 Marianne Mihas               Uctc Titans          1:02.00    1:01.56   5 
  4 Taylor Wright                Illinois Sho           58.50    1:03.13   6 
  5 Jordan Anglin                Austin Sprin           57.97    1:03.97   6 
  6 Katelyn Hutchinson           Payton Prep          1:06.89    1:04.84   4 
  7 Emily Kim                    Unattached           1:01.00    1:05.19   5 
  8 Alyssa Taylor                Uctc Titans          1:04.00    1:05.75   5 
  9 Brea Bradford                Windy City H         1:05.53    1:06.37   4 
 10 Taylor Bode                  Austin Sprin           58.50    1:07.73   6 
 11 Laurel Allen                 Windy City H         1:05.87    1:08.24   4 
 12 Jada Hoffman                 Windy City H         1:07.22    1:08.55   3 
 13 Asha Caldwell                Windy City H         1:10.17    1:08.81   2 
 14 Daisy Valle                  Uctc Titans          1:10.70    1:09.12   2 
 15 Anadia Anderson              Windy City H         1:08.65    1:09.22   3 
 16 Maddie Semmer                Unattached           1:07.00    1:10.19   3 
 17 Jayla Brown                  Windy City H         1:10.66    1:11.57   2 
 18 Elizabeth Abels              Fort Recover         1:10.00    1:12.05   3 
 19 Makayla Cole                 Windy City H         1:11.19    1:12.06   2 
 20 Kayla Shannon                Morgan Park          1:05.00    1:12.80   4 
 21 Amari Davis                  Gary Elite           1:10.00    1:15.69   3 
 22 Yasmine Shitzu               Gary Elite           1:12.00    1:17.25   2 
 23 betty rivers                 Uctc                 1:18.00    1:18.93   1 
 24 Mia Kotler                   Uctc Titans          1:16.30    1:20.17   1 
 25 shamariyah dunn              Workout Wrig         1:26.00    1:29.21   1 
 
Event 9  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Henry Crown: $ 46.64  1986        Ken Lowry                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sean Johnson                 American $pe           50.70      52.77  10 
  2 Ismael Figueroa              Uctc Titans            54.20      53.25   8 
  3 Tyler Garrett                Unattached             53.70      53.58   9 
  4 Chris Vescovo                Austin Sprin           52.00      53.74   9 
  5 Ashwin Aggarwal              Chicago Lab            54.10      54.08   8 
  6 Nicholas Pope                Uctc Titans            53.00      54.44   9 
  7 Eriq Fandrey                 Romeoville S           55.00      55.04   7 
  8 Jalen Robinson               Illinois Sho           51.50      55.40  10 
  8 Evan Rogers                  Austin Sprin           50.50      55.40  10 
 10 Devinn Owens                 Drw Trading            59.00      55.83   6 
 11 Michael Walkosz              Unattached             54.79      56.28   8 
 12 Cameron Hope                 Uctc Titans            53.00      56.71   9 
 13 Colin Stapleton              Unattached             55.00      56.95   7 
 14 Sean White                   Uctc Titans            59.00      57.18   6 
 15 Cameron Warren               Kroc Center            57.24      57.33   6 
 16 Marshaun Cook                Unattached             53.00      58.36   9 
 17 Ryan Potter                  Unattached             55.00      58.71   7 
 18 Demarge Jones                Gary Elite             51.00      59.06  10 
 19 Brandys Green                Unattached             50.00      59.58  10 
 20 Ty Villanueva                Unattached             59.20      59.72   5 
 21 Tyrone Redic                 Unattached             56.78    1:00.93   7 
 22 John Green                   Saints Track         1:01.10    1:00.98   5 
 23 Alex Taylor                  Uctc Titans          1:01.00    1:01.21   5 
 24 Nicholas Thomas              Windy City H         1:04.22    1:01.42   4 
 25 DeAngelo Davis               Gary Elite             54.00    1:02.40   8 
 26 kamlin dunn                  Workout Wrig         1:06.00    1:02.96   4 
 27 Elliott Guereca              Saints Track           58.00    1:03.90   6 
 28 Yusef Muhammad               Saints Track         1:11.40    1:06.22   3 
 29 Andruy Smith                 Gary Elite             56.00    1:10.00   7 
 30 Maddox McGuire               Austin Sprin         1:07.00    1:10.82   3 
 31 Amari Smith                  Gary Elite             58.00    1:10.91   6 
 32 Gideon Wooden                Illinois Jet         1:30.50    1:13.97   1 
 33 Xavier Kelly                 Windy City H         1:01.22    1:14.69   4 
 34 Imari Price                  Saints Track         1:23.10    1:17.09   2 
 35 Christian Edwards            Saints Track         1:14.50    1:17.35   2 
 36 Elijah Mowatt                Uctc Titans          1:05.00    1:18.70   4 
 37 Max Few                      Uctc Titans          1:12.30    1:21.79   3 
 38 Justin Pickens               Kroc Center          2:05.68    1:24.39   1 
 39 Chase Stewart                Uctc Titans          1:14.00    1:32.94   2 
 40 Tyrell Major                 Saints Track         1:19.50    1:36.19   2 
 41 Joshua Ward                  Uctc Titans          1:13.40    1:37.34   2 
 42 Jahad Henderson              Unattached           1:00.72    1:37.46   5 
 43 Zachary Hamer                Uctc Titans          1:37.20    1:38.34   1 
 
Event 10  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Henry Crown: $ 2:06.89  1987        Genesia Eddins                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marianne Mihas               Uctc Titans          2:24.00    2:25.20   2 
  2 Jordynn West                 Univ. of Chi         2:35.00    2:33.82   2 
  3 Amani Jackson-Gladney        Windy City H         2:35.21    2:36.69   2 
  4 Nilah Jones                  Windy City H         2:41.19    2:44.86   2 
  5 Kate McGovern                Shepard              2:40.00    2:48.40   2 
  6 Keyaira Moore                Uctc Titans          2:50.30    2:56.00   1 
  7 Sydney Anderson              Windy City H         2:57.56    2:58.58   1 
  8 Carolina Lozano              Shepard              2:55.00    3:15.03   1 
  9 Sanaa Nalls                  Uctc Titans          3:02.00    3:24.62   1 
 10 shamariyah dunn              Workout Wrig         3:25.00    3:30.37   1 
 
Event 11  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Henry Crown: $ 1:49.84  1986        Marcus Sanders                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kyle Foley                   Unattached           1:57.00    2:02.37   4 
  2 Brian Hauser                 Shepard              1:59.00    2:03.17   4 
  3 Jason Yaccino                Unattached           1:59.00    2:03.70   4 
  4 Evan Radomski                Unattached           1:58.00    2:05.29   4 
  5 Michael Ocasek               Unattached           2:02.00    2:06.06   4 
  6 Ari Bosse                    Unattached           2:06.00    2:06.20   4 
  7 Dalvin Humphrey              Shepard              1:59.00    2:07.10   4 
  8 Tyler Garrett                Unattached           2:00.37    2:09.65   4 
  9 Aidan Pajeau                 Unattached           2:15.00    2:13.87   3 
 10 Brendan Hunt                 Windy City H         2:14.19    2:14.87   3 
 11 Zion Heath                   Unattached           2:10.00    2:15.05   3 
 12 Alex Taylor                  Uctc Titans          2:19.00    2:21.65   2 
 13 Damarius Wooten              Drw Trading          2:22.00    2:22.43   2 
 14 Jackson Sima                 Shepard              2:13.00    2:23.51   3 
 15 Jason Lagrosa                Shepard              2:24.00    2:24.16   2 
 16 Jordan Brewer                Windy City H         2:21.17    2:24.62   2 
 17 Marcin Czaja                 Shepard              2:13.00    2:25.26   3 
 18 kamlin dunn                  Workout Wrig         2:22.00    2:25.99   2 
 19 Darrell Glover               Chicago Blaz         2:15.78    2:27.43   3 
 20 Ryan Wong                    Unattached           2:33.00    2:27.85   1 
 21 Colin Stapleton              Unattached           2:15.00    2:33.22   3 
 22 Joevontae Dixon              Chicago Blaz         2:29.77    2:36.29   1 
 23 Nicholas Goodloe             Windy City H         2:32.22    2:37.74   1 
 24 Malik Allen                  Drw Trading          2:28.00    2:44.48   2 
 25 Maddox McGuire               Austin Sprin         2:32.00    2:46.45   1 
 26 Matthew Kotcher              Uctc Titans          2:32.00    2:56.79   1 
 27 Jacob Ward                   Uctc Titans          3:12.00    3:05.94   1 
 28 Brandon Wiggan               Illinois Jet         3:10.00    3:07.29   1 
 29 Barry Lee                    Athletics Be         3:06.00    3:10.32   1 
 30 Cade West                    Uctc Titans          4:20.00    3:20.63   1 
 
Event 12  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
 Henry Crown: $ 4:39.34  1971        Sheila Fagen                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emily Paull                  Unattached           5:15.00    5:04.91  
  2 Maddie Dalton                The Carmel P         5:04.00    5:05.63  
  3 Danika Simonson              Fleet Feet R         5:15.00    5:09.81  
  4 Jane Bareikis                Unattached           5:10.00    5:17.29  
  5 Keyaira Moore                Uctc Titans          6:10.00    5:23.39  
  6 Andria Aguilar               Unattached           5:10.00    5:24.72  
  7 Jordynn West                 Univ. of Chi         5:35.00    5:35.51  
  8 calista stefaniak            Unattached           6:10.00    6:13.80  
  9 Jayliyah Hicks               Windy City H         6:11.19    6:41.12  
 10 Lauren Bartels               Payton Prep          6:10.00    6:58.45  
 
Event 13  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
 Henry Crown: $ 4:04.94  1982        Mike Axinn                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chris Robertson              Fleet Feet R         4:19.00    4:29.93   4 
  2 Fitz Laurie                  Unattached           4:28.00    4:34.78   4 
  3 Samuel Rivera                Unattached           4:25.00    4:38.86   4 
  4 Nathan Fox                   Oak Creek Tr         4:45.00    4:39.03   4 
  5 Matthew Cabel                Unattached           4:50.00    4:40.03   4 
  6 Joseph Lerner                Shepard              4:50.00    4:46.36   4 
  7 Danny Meza                   The Underdog         4:50.00    4:50.78   4 
  8 Anand Parekh                 Unattached           4:50.00    4:53.21   4 
  9 Aidan Pajeau                 Unattached           4:55.00    4:55.16   3 
 10 Mike Lee                     Unattached           4:55.00    4:56.03   4 
 11 kyle bell                    Unattached           5:00.00    4:59.92   3 
 12 Patrick Fagan                Unattached           5:01.00    5:01.54   3 
 13 Christopher Willis           Fleet Feet/N         4:57.83    5:01.90   3 
 14 Eric Shan                    Unattached           5:04.00    5:02.98   2 
 15 Alex Taylor                  Uctc Titans          4:55.00    5:03.25   3 
 16 Max Mayer                    Windy City H         5:06.06    5:03.45   2 
 17 Max Frankel                  3run2                5:00.00    5:03.62   3 
 18 Emmanuel Nelson              Windy City H         5:03.22    5:06.28   2 
 19 Ryan Hardiman                Uctc Titans          5:05.00    5:07.68   2 
 20 Michael Perrone              Unattached           5:00.00    5:09.47   3 
 21 Brendan Diamond              Unattached           5:00.00    5:09.69   3 
 22 Nicalos McGee                Gary Elite           4:59.00    5:10.62   3 
 23 Quentin Shipley-Mellon       Unattached           5:05.00    5:11.12   2 
 24 Aidan Lorenz                 Whitney Youn         5:15.00    5:13.22   2 
 25 Camryn Whitney               Windy City H         5:27.36    5:20.82   1 
 25 Matt Haffner                 Unat-Darien          5:28.00    5:20.82   1 
 27 Ryan Wong                    Unattached           5:15.00    5:21.93   2 
 28 James Gunter                 Florida Trac         5:24.00    5:22.27   2 
 29 Khalil Barlow                Gary Elite           4:59.00    5:29.65   3 
 30 Musaab Froukh                The Underdog         5:00.00    5:30.47   3 
 31 Daeshawn Vinson              Windy City H         5:41.26    5:36.12   1 
 32 Brandon Radford              Unattached           5:04.00    5:37.72   2 
 33 Jacob Ward                   Uctc Titans          6:24.00    5:49.75   1 
 34 Maddox McGuire               Austin Sprin         5:20.00    6:01.28   2 
 35 Matthew Kotcher              Uctc Titans          5:45.00    6:03.42   1 
 36 Paul Perry                   Unattached           5:51.00    6:04.76   1 
 37 Cade West                    Uctc Titans          8:00.00    6:08.73   1 
 38 Nathaniel Kluckhohn          Unattached           6:15.00    6:14.68   1 
 39 Brandon Wiggan               Illinois Jet        16:05.00    6:53.79   1 
 40 Sadik Froukh                 The Underdog         7:00.00    6:55.01   1 
 41 Barry Lee                    Athletics Be         6:38.32    7:02.34   1 
 42 Brian Florian                Unattached           7:00.00    7:13.12   1 
 
Event 14  Women 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Based upon the small field size this event will be run
 CO-ED with the men's 3200 Meter Run.
 Henry Crown: $ 10:15.20  1987        Jenny Crain                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joie Akerson                 Dwrunning           12:30.00   12:21.23  
  2 Cami Klein                   North Jersey        16:30.90   17:14.49  
 
Event 15  Men 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Based upon the small field size this event will be run
 CO-ED with the women's 3200 Meter Run.
 Henry Crown: $ 8:49.50  1973        Pat Mandera                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emil Bojanov                 Unattached           8:50.00   10:03.04  
  2 Nathan Fox                   Oak Creek Tr        10:00.00   10:19.94  
  3 kyle bell                    Unattached          10:20.00   10:43.99  
  4 Akilli Parekh                Uctc Titans         11:32.00   11:34.00  
  5 David Merriman               Unattached          16:30.00   16:34.93  
 
Event 16  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Henry Crown: $ 1:40.54  2011        Sprint Athletics Track Club               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gary Elite  'A'                                   1:50.00    1:55.24   2 
     1) Emijah Davis                    2) Melody Jones                   
     3) Jernee Graves                   4) Cherish Clemons                
  2 Chicago Blazers  'A'                              2:02.10    1:57.66   2 
     1) Makayla Farris                  2) Karen Lasoe                    
     3) Dejanae Polk                    4) Talia Pike                     
  3 Shepard  'A'                                      1:52.00    1:59.04   2 
     1) Nikki Carter                    2) Mariah Lynch                   
     3) Dontrea Betts                   4) Monique Hughes                 
  4 Thornton Track Club  'A'                                     2:02.92   1 
     1) Naomi Lusas                     2) Chasity Smith                  
     3) Ivy Harris                      4) Aaliyah Crockrom               
  5 Uctc Titans  'A'                                  1:55.00    2:04.25   2 
     1) Keniya Smith                    2) Nina Murray                    
     3) Nastassia Tyler                 4) Lovie Annafi                   
  6 Sullivan (Chicago)  'A'                                      2:10.17   1 
     1) Dionna Wince                    2) Amira Robinson                 
     3) Candalaria Alvarez              4) Josephine Odigure              
  7 Chicago Blazers  'B'                              2:09.11   x2:10.69   1 
     1) Vershanti Gardner               2) Latrice Hurd                   
     3) Ibrionna Wilson                 4) Dejianae Lipscomb              
  8 Westcott Elementary School  'A'                   2:50.00    2:20.56   1 
     1) Tyriana Jones                   2) Tashawna Hunt                  
     3) Tatyana Williams                4) Keniyah Hill                   
 
Event 17  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Henry Crown: $ 1:30.11  2010        O.F.F. Track Club                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Illinois Shockers Track Club  'A'                 1:31.00    1:34.80   2 
     1) Seun Adeyiga                    2) Joshua Bridges                 
     3) Shawn Showalter                 4) Jalen Echols                   
  2 Uctc Titans  'A'                                  1:36.00    1:35.99   2 
     1) Cameron Hope                    2) Nicholas Pope                  
     3) Mustafa St. Claire              4) Christopher Norman             
  3 Windy City Hammers South  'A'                     1:40.15    1:41.92   1 
     1) Larry Atwood                    2) Kinnard Hughes                 
     3) Regalo Williams                 4) Denzel Stephens                
  4 Chicago Blazers  'A'                              1:33.78    1:49.58   2 
     1) Elijah Blizzard                 2) Markelis Holmes                
     3) Fatrell Johnson                 4) Jermon McGaughy                
  5 Chicago Blazers  'B'                              1:36.22   x1:50.50   2 
     1) Devin Scott                     2) Dwatia Tolefree                
     3) Imari McCullough                4) Darius Lee                     
  6 Saints Track Club  'A'                            1:54.50    1:52.45   1 
     1) Jesse Guereca                   2) Andre Sherley                  
     3) Zion Rose                       4) John Green                     
  7 Uctc Titans  'B'                                  2:07.10   x2:14.71   1 
     1) James Williams                  2) Joshua Ward                    
     3) Kavel Moore                     4) Langston Smith                 
 
Event 20  Women High Jump
================================================================================
 Opening Height will be set at 1.37 meters
 Bar will move up by 5cm
 Henry Crown: $ 1.75m  1978        Mary Swenson                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Annika Bynum                 Jump High At         5-05.00    5-01.00$ 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  1 Sydney Cangilla              Jump High At         5-03.00    5-01.00$ 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Natalie Buratczuk            Jump High At         4-08.00    5-00.00$ 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Megan Gasparaitis            Jump High At         4-08.00    4-10.00$ 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Nicki Anderson               Jump High At         5-00.00    4-10.00$ 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Genna Gillis                 Unattached           4-04.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 21  Men High Jump
================================================================================
 Opening Height will be set at 1.68 meters
 Bar will move up by 5cm
 Henry Crown: $ 2.18m  2011        Major Clay                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nick Janca                   Unattached           6-06.00    6-03.00$ 
     5-10 6-00 6-01 6-02 6-03 6-05 
       XO    O    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Scott Midgett                Unattached           6-03.00    6-01.00$ 
     6-00 6-01 6-02 6-03 
       XO    O    P  XXX 
  3 Justin Taylor                Unattached           5-07.00    6-00.00$ 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 6-02 
        O    O    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  3 Brandon Clincy               Dolphins TC          5-06.00    6-00.00$ 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 6-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  3 Jonathan Becker              Unattached           6-00.00    6-00.00$ 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Adam Tredway                 Unattached           6-02.00    5-08.00$ 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Damien Bonds                 Beavercreek                     5-08.00$ 
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO    P  XXX 
  6 Olujimi Taiwo                Windy City H         5-10.00    5-08.00$ 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Nicholas Piekutowski         Jump High At         6-00.00    5-08.00$ 
     5-08 5-10 
        O  XXX 
 10 Matthew Ostrowski            Unattached           5-02.00    5-06.00$ 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Jack McCall                  Unattached           5-01.00    5-06.00$ 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Matt McCubbins               Unattached           5-05.00    5-04.00$ 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Connor Kroeger               Unattached           5-00.00    5-02.00$ 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Sam Pearl                    Beavercreek                     5-02.00$ 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Fraol Jimjimo                Unattached           5-03.00    5-00.00$ 
     5-00 5-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Peter Hlavin                 Unattached           5-07.00    5-00.00$ 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Patrick Otchere              Unattached           3-11.25         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Akilli Parekh                Uctc Titans          4-06.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Robby Cicciarelli            Jump High At         6-00.00         NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 
Event 22  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Opening Height will be set at 2.32 meters
 Bar will move up by 15cm
 Henry Crown: $ 4.09m  2004        Sue DeNegris                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannah Sailar                Unattached          13-09.25    150.75m$ 
     9.75 1.03 1.09 1.15 1.21 1.27 1.33 1.39 1.44 1.50 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Lila Adler                   Unattached          12-00.00    133.00m$ 
     9.75 1.03 1.09 1.15 1.21 1.27 1.33 1.39 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Abbey Kuhn                   Jump High At        10-09.00    127.00m$ 
     9.75 1.03 1.09 1.15 1.21 1.27 1.33 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Rhiannon Held                Unattached          11-08.00    127.00m$ 
     9.75 1.03 1.09 1.15 1.21 1.27 1.33 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Samantha Spencer             Unattached          12-00.00    121.25m$ 
     9.75 1.03 1.09 1.15 1.21 1.27 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Kaela Sailar                 Unattached          10-08.00    121.25m$ 
     9.75 1.03 1.09 1.15 1.21 1.27 
        P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Claire Gatermann             Jump High At        10-03.00    115.25m$ 
     9.75 1.03 1.09 1.15 1.21 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Chloe Gallagher              Jump High At         9-00.00    103.50m$ 
     9.75 1.03 1.09 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Mikayla Weber                Unattached           8-06.00     97.50m$ 
     9.75 1.03 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Megan Gasparaitis            Jump High At         9-00.00     97.50m$ 
     9.75 1.03 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 23  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Opening Height will be set at 3.35 meters
 Bar will move up by 15cm
 Henry Crown: $ 5.22m  1997        Bryan Carrel                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jake Stevens                 Unattached          14-07.00      4.35m  
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Mark Egan                    Unattached          13-01.50      4.20m  
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Daniel Ferenc                Unattached          13-00.00      4.05m  
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Remington Sawade             Unattached          14-06.00      3.90m  
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Joshua Cohn                  Unattached          13-06.00      3.90m  
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Eric Ellefson                Unattached          13-09.25      3.75m  
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 
Event 24  Women Long Jump
================================================================================
 Top 9 Marks will advance to finals
 Henry Crown: $ 5.97m  1987        Kim Smith                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jayla Campbell               Zephyrs Trac        17-04.75      5.05m  
      FOUL  4.93m  5.05m  4.93m       
  2 Torrica Baltimore            Unattached          13-01.50      4.85m  
      4.85m  4.81m  4.59m  4.66m      
  3 Destiny Washington           Unattached              5.25      4.78m  
      4.48m  4.73m  4.78m  4.70m      
  4 Chante Johnson               Uctc Titans         16-04.00      4.55m  
      4.55m  FOUL  4.37m  4.44m      
  5 Maya Little                  Unattached          14-08.00      4.36m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.35m  4.36m      
  6 Mariah Lynch                 Shepard             15-06.00      4.32m  
      4.12m  4.32m  4.22m  4.15m      
  7 Genesis Fox                  Shepard             15-06.00      4.25m  
      FOUL  4.14m  3.96m  4.25m      
  8 Elizabeth Abels              Fort Recover         8-02.50      3.80m  
      3.48m  3.80m  3.80m  3.74m      
  9 R'Legend Hamilton            Unattached          12-05.00      3.65m  
      FOUL  3.40m  FOUL  3.65m      
 10 Jordynn West                 Univ. of Chi        11-02.00      3.55m  
      2.96m  2.26m  FOUL  3.55m      
 11 Sanaa Nalls                  Uctc Titans          9-05.00      2.15m  
      1.92m  FOUL  1.63m  2.15m      
 -- Sydney Jones                 Windy City H        16-05.25       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Gabrielle Thornton           Thornton Tra                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 25  Men Long Jump
================================================================================
 Top 9 Marks will advance to finals
 Henry Crown: $ 7.82m  1991        Greg Lessor                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tony Rolfe                   Unattached          22-11.00      7.27m  
      7.04m  7.19m  7.27m  7.24m      
  2 Geremiah Lawson              Unattached          23-10.00      6.97m  
      6.97m  6.80m  6.67m  6.31m      
  3 Nieko Carter                 Shepard             22-07.00      6.46m  
      6.46m  6.20m  6.30m  6.43m      
  4 Jack McCall                  Unattached          19-05.00      6.24m  
      6.00m  6.04m  6.24m  FOUL      
  5 Nick Janca                   Unattached          17-00.00      6.15m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.70m  6.15m      
  6 Enoch Antwi                  Unattached          20-00.25      6.01m  
      FOUL  5.97m  6.01m  5.69m      
  7 Damien Bonds                 Beavercreek         10-01.75      5.87m  
      5.03m  FOUL  5.74m  5.87m      
  8 Benjamin Todd                Uctc Titans         20-01.00      5.80m  
      5.60m  5.80m  5.68m  5.61m      
  9 Andrew Beal                  Unattached          19-00.00      5.66m  
      5.66m  5.55m  5.44m  5.50m      
 10 Ben Piotrowski               Unattached          17-00.75      5.36m  
      FOUL  5.11m  5.11m  5.36m      
 11 Sam Pearl                    Beavercreek                       5.17m  
      5.17m  FOUL  5.14m  5.16m      
 12 John Green                   Saints Track        17-09.75      5.02m  
      5.02m  4.51m  4.51m  4.78m      
 13 Julian Starks                Windy City H        16-09.00      4.86m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.86m  FOUL      
 14 Fraol Jimjimo                Unattached          13-09.50      4.79m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.79m      
 15 Jakece McDaniel              Austin Sprin                      3.99m  
      3.65m  3.92m  3.65m  3.99m      
 16 Joshua Ward                  Uctc Titans         10-06.00      3.40m  
      3.20m  3.38m  3.40m  3.13m      
 17 Addison Allen                Saints Track         8-00.00      3.18m  
      ND  3.18m  3.09m  2.96m      
 18 Chase Stewart                Uctc Titans          9-02.00      3.09m  
      2.98m  FOUL  2.84m  3.09m      
 19 Andrew Ondrejik              Austin Sprin                      1.73m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  1.73m      
 -- Stephen Moore                Unattached          18-03.75         ND  
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 -- Eliyah Walker                Thornton Tra                         ND  
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 -- Emir Walker                  Thornton Tra        12-00.00         ND  
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 -- Jaden Stanley                Unattached          13-01.50         ND  
      ND  ND  ND  ND       
 -- Brandon Rogers               Uctc Titans         14-00.00         ND  
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 -- John Funchess                Unattached          21-08.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Andre Sherley                Saints Track        13-02.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  ND  ND  ND      
 -- Shandon Jelks                Unattached          17-04.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 26  Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
 Top 9 Marks will advance to finals
 Men's and Women's Triple Jump will be contested Co-Ed
 Henry Crown: $ 12.24m  1992        Eleena Zhelzov                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sarah Olojo                  CYUP                38-06.75     11.57m  
      11.22m  FOUL  11.57m  FOUL       
  2 Lovie Annafi                 Uctc Titans         34-06.00     11.46m  
      11.46m  FOUL  FOUL  10.43m      
  3 Tabor Gleason                Unattached          37-06.50     10.66m  
      FOUL  10.66m  FOUL  10.65m      
  4 Sydney Jones                 Windy City H        33-00.00     10.37m  
      FOUL  10.37m  FOUL  PASS      
  5 Jalyn Boyd                   Windy City H        34-07.50     10.25m  
      FOUL  10.04m  10.25m  FOUL      
  6 Mariah Lynch                 Shepard             33-00.00      9.38m  
      FOUL  9.38m  FOUL  8.86m      
  7 Ngozi Okoli                  Unattached          32-00.00      9.27m  
      9.16m  9.27m  8.76m  9.17m      
  8 Taylor Brown                 Windy City H        33-05.50      9.10m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.10m      
  9 Genesis Fox                  Shepard             33-00.00      8.94m  
      FOUL  8.61m  8.94m  FOUL      
 -- Karen Lasoe                  Chicago Blaz        29-06.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 27  Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
 Top 9 Marks will advance to finals
 Men's and Women's Triple Jump will be contested Co-Ed
 Henry Crown: $ 16.02m  2010        Fabian Florant                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kendall Johnson              Unattached          44-06.00     12.67m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.67m       
  2 Enoch Antwi                  Unattached          40-04.25     12.22m  
      12.22m  11.85m  FOUL  11.85m      
  3 Noah Davis                   CYUP                37-08.50     11.89m  
      FOUL  11.20m  11.89m  11.19m      
  4 Andrew Beal                  Unattached          43-11.00     11.56m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.56m      
 
Event 28  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
 Top 9 Marks will advance to finals
 Henry Crown: $ 16.75m  1974        Maureen Seidler                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Averi Parker                 Let It Fly T        36-01.25     10.89m  
      10.45m  10.39m  10.12m  10.89m      
  2 Pyper Smith                  Windy City H        34-00.00     10.54m  
      9.77m  10.54m  9.99m  10.47m      
  3 Shelby Wingler               Center Grove        29-07.00     10.27m  
      9.76m  FOUL  10.27m  10.05m      
  4 Tiara Shorter                Let It Fly T        35-08.00      9.93m  
      9.31m  8.79m  9.82m  9.93m      
  5 Kirsten Hentschel            Let It Fly T        32-00.00      9.83m  
      9.07m  9.83m  8.66m  9.64m      
  6 Katelyn Hutchinson           Payton Prep         28-00.00      9.27m  
      9.00m  9.27m  FOUL  8.66m      
  7 Susan Hallen                 Chicagoland                       8.35m  
      7.35m  8.35m  8.04m  8.17m        
  8 Devon Paul                   Let It Fly T                      8.34m  
      8.16m  7.96m  8.00m  8.34m        
  9 Priya Wingood                Dolphin Trac        28-00.00      8.05m  
      7.69m  7.66m  7.76m  8.05m      
 10 Amaya Lorick                 Windy City H        24-03.75      7.77m  
      6.53m  7.77m  FOUL  7.02m      
 11 Ruth Welding                 Chicagoland         24-00.25      6.53m  
      6.12m  6.25m  6.37m  6.53m      
 12 Anjonae Coleman              Windy City H                      6.28m  
      4.68m  5.10m  5.59m  6.28m       
 13 Olivia Speller               Windy City H                      6.17m  
      5.39m  4.88m  6.17m  5.67m        
 14 Nytevia Hayes                Chicago Blaz        22-06.00      5.57m  
      5.57m  4.52m  FOUL  5.33m        
 15 Ananiah Pettis               Windy City H        13-07.75      5.50m  
      5.46m  5.45m  4.99m  5.50m        
 16 Sidney Knight                Saints Track        18-06.00      5.24m  
      5.24m  4.95m  4.75m  4.82m        
 
Event 29  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
 Top 9 Marks will advance to finals
 Henry Crown: $ 20.09m  1971        George Woods                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Meyer                   Unattached          64-02.00     18.62m  
      17.82m  17.92m  17.05m  18.62m       
  2 Andrew Stokes                Cary Grove          56-02.50     15.49m  
      14.66m  14.80m  14.42m  15.49m      
  3 Amiri Buchanan               Unattached          53-05.75     14.72m  
      14.41m  14.36m  14.29m  14.72m      
  4 Diego Collado                Unattached          46-01.00     13.78m  
      13.78m  FOUL  13.28m  13.52m      
  5 Jason Petko                  Unattached          46-03.00     13.40m  
      FOUL  12.33m  12.03m  13.40m      
  6 Vishal Turna                 Let It Fly T        42-08.00     13.33m  
      13.13m  13.20m  13.33m  12.78m      
  7 Zach Auerbach                Unattached          44-01.00     12.29m  
      12.12m     12.29m  FOUL      
  8 Craig Kruse                  Unattached          40-06.00     11.93m  
      11.78m  11.80m  11.60m  11.93m      
  9 Giovanni Sira                Unattached          38-06.75     11.88m  
      10.84m  11.36m  10.94m  11.88m      
 10 Tim Cederblad                Chicagoland         39-04.50     11.84m  
      11.84m  11.02m  11.61m  11.56m      
 11 Zachary Stordahl             Unattached          37-01.00     11.32m  
      10.68m  10.02m  10.09m  11.32m      
 12 Kyle Germann                 Unattached          40-00.00     10.46m  
      9.24m  10.46m  FOUL  9.96m       
 13 Joe Stephenson               Let It Fly T        32-09.75     10.20m  
      FOUL  8.83m  FOUL  10.20m      
 14 VJ Turna                     Let It Fly T                      9.89m  
      9.57m  9.89m  9.44m  8.93m      
 15 Lewis Breese                 Unattached          33-11.50      9.79m  
      9.26m  9.21m  9.79m  9.45m      
 16 Edward Walker                Thornton Tra        49-02.50      9.77m  
      9.70m  9.77m  9.19m  8.82m      
 17 Zion Rose                    Saints Track        35-01.00      8.91m  
      FOUL  8.37m  8.63m  8.91m      
 18 Elijah Brown                 Uctc Titans         24-00.00      8.40m  
      7.84m  7.99m  8.05m  8.40m      
 19 Vikrant Turna                Let It Fly T                      7.25m  
      7.25m  7.18m  6.68m  7.01m      
 20 Davon Sangster               Uctc Titans         19-03.00      6.61m  
      PASS  6.61m  PASS  6.35m      
 21 Jayden Johnson               Saints Track        19-08.25      5.69m  
      5.69m  PASS  PASS  5.21m      
 22 Dominick DiCianni            Unattached          19-08.25      5.58m  
      5.58m  5.51m  5.33m  5.57m      
 23 Addison Allen                Saints Track        14-01.75      5.49m  
      5.04m  FOUL  5.20m  5.49m      
 24 Robert Thornton              Thornton Tra                      4.58m  
      4.43m  PASS  PASS  4.58m      
 25 Xavier Johnson               Saints Track        12-01.00      4.36m  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  4.36m      
 
Event 30  Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
 Top 9 Marks will advance to finals
 Henry Crown: $ 22.70m  2004        Erin Gilreath                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruth Welding                 Chicagoland         39-08.50     13.45m  
      12.45m  12.50m  12.92m  12.42m  13.45m  12.01m
  2 Kirsten Hentschel            Let It Fly T        30-00.75     12.94m  
      FOUL  10.76m  11.07m  FOUL  FOUL  12.94m
  3 Averi Parker                 Let It Fly T        42-08.00     12.25m  
      11.74m  11.91m  12.25m  FOUL  11.86m  11.09m
  4 Tiara Shorter                Let It Fly T        30-07.50     11.37m  
      9.65m  10.36m  FOUL  11.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Susan Hallen                 Chicagoland                      10.74m  
      10.72m  10.20m  10.05m  10.74m  10.33m  10.48m
  6 Devon Paul                   Let It Fly T                      9.10m  
      8.33m  FOUL  9.10m  8.85m  FOUL  8.78m
 
Event 31  Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
 Top 9 Marks will advance to finals
 Henry Crown: $ 20.35m  2010        Stephen Bartholomew                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vishal Turna                 Let It Fly T        45-11.25     15.10m  
      14.01m  12.72m  14.93m  FOUL  13.04m  15.10m
  2 Tim Cederblad                Chicagoland         44-07.50     12.19m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.19m  11.72m  11.94m  11.94m
  3 Joe Stephenson               Let It Fly T        32-09.75     11.88m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Lewis Breese                 Unattached          38-10.50     11.71m  
      10.77m  11.50m  FOUL  11.71m  FOUL  11.08m
  5 Cole Watson                  Let It Fly T                      6.72m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.82m  6.72m  FOUL  6.29m